Kontaktinfo

Aadress: Estonia pst. 6 Tallinn 10148
Valvelaud: 699 2023
Sekretär: 699 2026
I kl: 699 2027 (väike maja)
II - IV kl: 614 0074 (Pärnu mnt maja)
V - XII klass: 699 2025
E-post: real@real.edu.ee


aasta

 

medal

 

nimi

2017   kuld   Kaarel Hänni, Kai-Brith Kalda, Samela Kivilo, Maris Kluge, Anita Maasalu, Karmen Markov, Marie Ott, Katariina Sofia Päts, Hanna Maria Saik
    hõbe  

Liis Hiie, Laura Jõgi, Carel Kuusk, Hanna-Ingrid Nurm, Mikael Raihhelqauz, Melanie Rannula, Liisa Sakerman 

2016

 

kuld 

 

Allar Aasjõe, Laura Jakobson, Saamuel Rammo, Hendrik Sobi, Kristiina Joon, Kerdo Kristjan Tamm, Mart Veerus

   

hõbe

 

Killu Asu, Edward Erelt, Alfred Saidlo, Aleksander Georg Kikas, Hanna Kuresaar, Paul Eric Peil, Egle Sepp, Alexandra Tišler, Kadri-Ann Valdur, Ilja Zebergs, Greetel Joanna Võrk

2015

 

kuld 

 

Juta Mae, Pille-Riin Paavo, Karl Pohla, Kenneth Tuul, Markus Laars

   

hõbe

 

Ragnar Luga, Kerstin Äkke, Annemai Avingu, Alexander Linnamäe, Hanna Rimm, Sten Laansoo

2014

 

kuld 

 

Maria Krajuškina, Mari Liis Pedak, Enna Elismäe

   

hõbe

 

Kätliin Lember, Kristel Roots, Uku-Kaspar Uustalu, Karl Erik Lillo, Heiki Riisikamp, Merilin Vihmaru

2013

 

kuld 

 

Kristiin Resik, Jaan Toots, Uku Erik Tropp, Jörgen Jõgiste, Eleen Laul, Jüri-Mikk Udam, Andres Erbsen, Sandra Schumann

   

hõbe

 

Anu Fedortšuk, Piret Kleis, Alice Mikk, Ode Liis Pino, Siiri Taal, Jaanika Jensen, Liisa Suvorova

2012

 

kuld 

 

Ralf Ahi, Taivo Pungas, Anni Ruul, Erik Tamre, Anna-Helena Saarso, Piia Ereth Kasatkin, Annabell Kuldmaa, Carolin Toomingas

   

hõbe

 

Michael Florea, Joonas Pent, Ann Hargi

2011

 

kuld 

 

Janno Jõulu, Maria-Liesbeth Kaitsa, Ivar Kiitam, Helen Liis, Kert Pütsepp, Kadi Liis Saar, Kai Sarv, Mariliis Holm, Brit Helen Riisenberg, Sander Salurand

   

hõbe

 

Ann Elismäe, Kadriann Pikkat, Johanna Vaimel, Oliver Viljamaa, Liisa Puustusmaa

2010

 

kuld 

 

Doris Mark, Kaspar Märtens, Edgar Tereping, Tanel Pärnamaa, Mari Eltermann, Tiiu Lemsalu, Maarja Lepamets, Vivian Levin

   

hõbe

 

Kati Pino, Liisi Reedo, Ardo Allik, Andre Tamm, Alice Mets, Darja Müürsepp

2009

 

kuld 

 

Kerstin Ruustal, Kati Teder, Andra Laurand, Taavi Pungas, Kristjan Piilmann, Irene Tamm

 

 

hõbe

 

Liis Truve, Taavi Lõoke, Meelis Melder, Helen Parve, Hanna-Marleen Penno

2008

 

kuld 

 

Maie Maivel, Peeter Peil, Alar Pukk, Sofia Zdobnõh, Kristel Kosk, Jevgeni Matin, Marit Puusepp, Ave Lauren, Siim Lepik

 

 

hõbe

 

Mari-Liis Raudsepp, Maarja Aarma, Erkki Sapp, Ott Kekišev

2007

 

kuld 

 

Marko Eltermann, Raili Allas

 

 

hõbe

 

Katrin Vilimaa, Anne Lang, Katre Annert, Paula Solvak, Marek Jarkovoi Jaan Katus, Kerstin Jürgenson, Karli Kütt

2006

 

kuld 

 

Rahel Park

 

 

hõbe

 

Mari Rohtla, Lise-Lotte Lääne, Daniel Kaasik, Eleriin Tekko

2005

 

kuld 

 

Siim Ainsaar, Ket Kalda, Jaan Vajakas, Ann Laheäär, Kaspar Kevvai, Ott Rebane, Kadri Remmel, Stella Wrõbel, Holger Nömm, Anu Põime, Mariana Maidla

 

 

hõbe

 

Merilin Allas, Helina Kitsing, Stela Kilk, Marily Vassiljev

2004

 

kuld 

 

Kaur Adamson, Kätlin Hein, Tiina Jürgens

 

 

hõbe

 

Jaspar Adamson, Mariliis Kroos, Siiri Suursoo, Margit Vallikivi, Kerli Viljar, Mare Vinnal, Annika Koitmäe, Kertu Hanson, Katrin Pärnpuu, Eliis Salm, Ioanna Agalarovi, Jevgeni Ossinovski 

2003

 

kuld 

 

Kristel Elvest, Heidi Mallene, Lili Madissoon, Rainar Küngas

 

 

hõbe

 

Kristina Dorbek, Martin Kenk, Merle Keskel, Kristjan Männik, Nele Tamme, Ingrid Vilu, Karin Kõrda, Miia Rõõm, Tuuli Reisberg, Liina Reinson, Dea Veeremäe, Gea Veeremäe, Hanna Valli

2002

 

kuld 

 

Helen Põldsam, Kristi Põldsam, Kairi Pahapill, Kaisa Tikk

 

 

hõbe

 

Priit Raudsepp, Kerli Vallmann, Jarno Edur, Merit Laas, Ülari Kalamees, Piia Karu

2001

 

kuld 

 

Merle Muru, Kristi Tamm, Dagny Koppel

 

 

hõbe

 

Jürgen Einpalu, Liis Kivila, Andrus Seiman, Madis Haube, Priit Penjam, Tiina Liblik

2000

 

kuld 

 

Ants Kaasik

 

 

hõbe

 

Rya Ero, Oliver Ott, Siim Rohtla, Kaido Keerma, Mari-Liis Kurel, Margu Piilmann, Teele Gornoi, Nele Kaldjärv, Kristi Talvik, Rasmus Tipp

1999

 

kuld 

 

Kristel Kadak, Kätlin Kruus, Uku Lember

 

 

hõbe

 

Lea Nuga, Kersti Randma, Jüri Kuusk, Katrin Veskimäe, Kristo-Martin Aav, Maarja Jalatso, Priit Potter, Jaak Simm

1998

 

kuld 

 

Anu Mõistlik

1997

 

hõbe

 

Leonore Riitsalu

1996

 

hõbe

 

Mari Kelve, Villem Lapimaa, Anneli Loorits, Evely Loorits, Kätlin Kullamäe, Kristi Annist, Jaana Liigand, Margus Täht

1995

 

kuld 

 

Kristi Eichen, Birgit Volmer, Miia Raig, Robert Kitt, Arno Pae, Andres Vesilind

 

 

hõbe

 

Jaak Suurpere, Enel Parbo, Romi Erlach, Liina Kaldma, Kerttu-Kaisa Kiviselg, Liisa Lukin, Merle Ollik, Helika Saar, Siret Soom, Liie Strenze, Külli Tiits

1994

 

kuld 

 

Tiina Vares, Eva Taimre

 

 

hõbe

 

Ahti Allikas, Indrek Künnapas, Jüri Ummelas, Kadri Jung, Karin Lember, Rain Murmann, Piret Blankin, Kadri Kõõp, Katre Levet, Mari Saarend, Triinu Tischler, Karin Toomingas, Maret Veiner

1993

 

hõbe

 

Priit Järve, Tiit Kaljurand, Olav Randmaa, Karin Viikma, Mari-Liis Eensalu, Krista Jaakson, Tiina Liitmäe, Evely Sillaots

1992

 

kuld 

 

Priit Kilemit

 

 

hõbe

 

Kersti Alt, Helen Hinno, Anneli Roondi

1991

 

hõbe

 

Hede Kartau, Kristel Kaljund

1990

 

kuld 

 

Luule Kants, Tiiu Päss, Kersti-Triinu Neiman

 

 

hõbe

 

Anu Arro, Kristina Nigul, Piret Olle, Külli Mathiesen, Mart Norman

1989

 

kuld 

 

Märten Ross

 

 

hõbe

 

Kaire Tamm

1988

 

kuld 

 

Erkki Ots

 

 

hõbe

 

Peeter Eller, Annika Lõhmus, Külli Kõppo

1987

 

kuld 

 

Hindrek Lootus

 

 

hõbe

 

Külliki Luik, Tõnu Linna, Riho Adermann, Reet Raba, Kaire Möldre, Tõnis Rätsep, Peeter Seestrand

1986

 

kuld 

 

Tiiu Alliksaar, Marika Mägi

 

 

hõbe

 

Kärt Pruunlepp, Lea Sims, Kaja Vilo, Ebbe Nigol, Marika Rannasalu

1984

 

kuld 

 

Sirje Tarraste, Lenne Kants, Siim-Valmar Kiisler

1985

 

kuld 

 

Kadri Kiiss, Marika Räni

1983

 

kuld 

 

Krista Hinno, Teele Kaal, Kristina Kann, Liis Köstner, Marika Pops

1982

 

kuld 

 

Tiina Peil, Mare Siimer

1979

 

kuld 

 

Toomas Help

1975

 

kuld

 

Merike Petersen, Merike Hvalõnskaja

1974

 

kuld

 

Imbi Petersen

1971

 

kuld

 

Tiiu Soonurm

1969

 

kuld

 

Katrin Vares

1968

 

hõbe

 

Tiina Tõkke

1967

 

kuld

 

Ivi Tuude, Jaak Kikas, Tiit Kändler

 

 

hõbe

 

Ene Kuusberg

1966

 

hõbe

 

Lille-Mai Kippar, Kalle Kaarli

1964

 

kuld

 

Oleg Kangur

 

 

hõbe

 

Toomas Tiikmaa

1963

 

kuld

 

Tõnu Koger, Jaak Tepandi

1962

 

hõbe

 

Hilja Iher, Peeter Kilemit, Toivo Terase

1961

 

kuld

 

Elvi Rõõmus, Krista Poom, Agu Lipping

 

 

hõbe

 

Hilja Saarits, Heino Reinberg

1960

 

kuld

 

Uno Juurvee, Aksel Mik, Tiiu Rein

 

 

hõbe

 

Kersti Ernesaks, Kai Vihalem, Mari Oruste, Helle Lepiksoo

1959

 

kuld

 

Gabriel Jakobson

 

 

hõbe

 

Karl Toomet, Uno Võsa

1958

 

hõbe

 

Tõnu Viik

1957   kuld   Jaan Soone, Agu Viirmaa, Rein Laul
    hõbe   Tõnu Randmaa, Malle Kreek, Otto Raud, Aavo Valmis, Ants Võrk

1956

 

hõbe

 

Mare Soobik

1955   kuld   Peep Jänes
    hõbe   Andres Vihalem

1953

 

kuld

 

Raimu Aas, Valdur Ilvest

 

 

hõbe

 

Rein Vahter

1952 

 

kuld

 

Leo Türn

 

 

hõbe

 

Tõnu Meelik, Uno Palm

1951

 

kuld

 

Heldur Pitsner

 

 

hõbe

 

Raimond Lepik

1950

 

kuld

 

Dimitri Lipping 

 

 

hõbe

 

Heino Jaakula, Endel Jürimäe, Rein Uuemõisa, Ivo Kagur, Hillar Stamm

1949 

 

kuld

 

Heino Eelsalu, Uno Kaljurand, Ivar Treikelder, Allan Sumbak, Hubert Poola, Hillar Hints

 

 

hõbe

 

Ivar Tuuksam

1948 

 

kuld

 

Eino Joost, Mihkel Veiderma

 

 

hõbe

 

Helmut Kasesalu, Tõnis Loit, Rein Reinholm, Olev Tapupere

1947 

 

kuld

 

Henri Allade, Ivar Petersen, Haljand Uuemõis, Jaak Hion

1946 

 

kuld

 

Uuno Kreis, Ustus Agur

 

 

hõbe

 

Heldur Kivik

1945

 

kuld

 

Gunnar Hololey, Väino Lippus, Heldur Viires 

 

 

hõbe

 

Kalju Kukkur, Arnold Kõrge